SUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081認定試験の最新な問題集

By blog Admin | 投稿日: Wed, 21 Aug 2013 07:09:09 GMT

Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、SUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

SUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081の認定試験は当面いろいろな認証試験で最も価値がある試験の一つです。最近の数十年間で、コンピュータ科学の教育は世界各地の数多くの注目を得られています。SUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081の認定試験はIT情報技術領域の欠くことができない一部ですから、IT領域の人々はこの試験認証に合格することを通じて自分自身の知識を増加して、他の分野で突破します。Pass4TestのSUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081認定試験の問題と解答はそういう人たちのニーズを答えるために研究した成果です。この試験に合格することがたやすいことではないですから、適切なショートカットを選択するのは成功することの必要です。Pass4Testはあなたの成功を助けるために存在しているのですから、Pass4Testを選ぶということは成功を選ぶのことと等しいです。Pass4Testが提供した問題と解答はIT領域のエリートたちが研究と実践を通じて開発されて、十年間過ぎのIT認証経験を持っています。

我々は全て平凡かつ普通な人で、時には勉強したものをこなしきれないですから、忘れがちになります。 Pass4TestのSUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081試験トレーニング資料を見つけたら、これはあなたが購入しなければならないものを知ります。Pass4Testはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。Pass4Testを信頼してください。どんなに難しい試験でも、Pass4Testがいるのなら、大丈夫になります。

試験番号:310-066問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Upgrade EXAM for the Sun Certified for Java Programmer.SE6.0」

試験番号:310-502問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified JCAPS Integrator」

試験番号:310-015問題集
試験科目:SUN 「SUN Certified SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR FOR SOLARIS 9 PART II」

試験番号:310-090問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified Business Component Developer for J2EE 1.3」

試験番号:310-081問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified Web Component Developer for J2EE 1.4」

310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081認定試験と言ったら、信頼できるのを無視することは難しい。Pass4Test の310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081試験トレーニング資料は特別にデザインしてできるだけあなたの仕事の効率を改善するのソフトです。Pass4Testは世界的にこの試験の合格率を最大限に高めることに力を尽くしています。

SUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081試験に受かることを通じて現在の激しい競争があるIT業種で昇進したくて、IT領域で専門的な技能を強化したいのなら、豊富なプロ知識と長年の努力が必要です。SUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081試験に受かるのはあなたが自分をIT業種にアピールする方法の一つです。でも、試験に合格するために大量な時間とエネルギーを費やすことはなく、Pass4TestのSUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081試験トレーニング資料を選んだらいいです。Pass4Testのトレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かるために特別に研究されたものですから、この資料を手に入れたら難しいSUNの310-066 310-502 310-015 310-090 310-081認定試験に気楽に合格することができるようになります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/310-081.html

NO.1 Which HTTP method represents a request for information about the supported methods on an HTTP
server?
A.GET
B.INFO
C.HEAD
D.TRACE
E.OPTIONS
Answer: E

SUN   310-081   310-081過去問   310-081参考書   310-081

NO.2 A web resource called foo.jsp requires two request parameters (P1 and P2). Construct the JSP code
to forward to the foo.jsp resource.
Answer:

NO.3 Given a request from mybox.example.com, with an IP address of 10.0.1.11 on port 33086, place the
appropriate ServletRequest methods onto their corresponding return values.

NO.4 Place the XML elements in the web application deployment descriptor solution to configure a servlet
context event listener named com.example.MyListener.
Answer:

NO.5 Given a servlet OrderServlet mapped to processorder, and a form declaration in HTML:
What OrderServlet method is invoked as a result of this form submission?
A.doGet
B.doPut
C.doPost
D.doTrace
E.doSubmit
Answer: A

SUN   310-081過去問   310-081認定資格   310-081

NO.6 For a given ServletResponse response, which retrieves an object for writing binary data?
A.response.getWriter()
B.response.getOutputStream()
C.response.getOutputWriter()
D.response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E.response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_BINARY)
Answer: B

SUN認証試験   310-081認定証   310-081   310-081過去問   310-081練習問題

NO.7 Place the code snippets onto the first line to form a directive to use a custom tag library in a JSP page.
Answer:

NO.8 A developer wants to use EL to invoke a function using ${my:bloof("foof")}.
Which is always true?
A.The method invoked by this function must be static.
B.The function class must implement the Function interface.
C.The expression is NOT a valid EL expression for invoking a function.
D.The function must be declared in a web.xml file using the <function> element.
E.The function class must have a method with the signature:
Answer: A

SUN   310-081   310-081認証試験   310-081認定試験   310-081

NO.9 Click the Exhibit button.
Which statement, inserted at line 11, retrieves the text from the second text field?
A.second = request.getParameter("foo");
B.second = request.getParameter("foo", 1);
C.second = request.getParameter("foo", 2);
D.second = request.getParameters("foo")[1];
E.second = request.getParameterValues("foo")[1];
Answer: E

SUN   310-081   310-081

NO.10 Which retrieves all cookies sent in a given HttpServletRequest request?
A.request.getCookies()
B.request.getAttributes()
C.request.getSession().getCookies()
D.request.getSession().getAttributes()
Answer: A

SUN   310-081参考書   310-081過去問   310-081認定試験   310-081認定試験

NO.11 For a given ServletResponse response, which two retrieve an object for writing text data? (Choose
two.)
A.response.getWriter()
B.response.getOutputStream()
C.response.getOutputWriter()
D.response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E.response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_TEXT)
lled with the attribute skip-body=true.
Answer: AB

SUN問題集   310-081   310-081参考書   310-081

NO.12 Which two HTTP methods are used to process form data in a servlet? (Choose two.)
A.doGet
B.doPut
C.doPost
D.doTrace
E.doSubmit
F.doProcess
Answer: AC

SUN認定資格   310-081   310-081認定資格

NO.13 Given a header in an HTTP request:
X-Retries: 4
Which two retrieve the value of the header from a given ServletRequest request? (Choose two.)
A.request.getHeader("X-Retries")
B.request.getIntHeader("X-Retries")
C.request.getRequestHeader("X-Retries")
D.request.getHeaders("X-Retries").get(0)
E.request.getRequestHeaders("X-Retries").get(0)
Answer: AB

SUN   310-081認証試験   310-081問題集

NO.14 Place the events in the order they occur.
Answer:

NO.15 Given:
Which code snippet inserted at line 12 causes the client to redirect to http://www.example.com?
A.response.sendRedirect("http://www.example.com");
B.response.sendRedirect(new URL("http://www.example.com"));
C.RequestDispatcher rd =
getServletContext().getRequestDispatcher(
"http://www.example.com");
rd.forward(request, response);
D.RequestDispatcher rd =
Answer: A

SUN認定試験   310-081認定証   310-081   310-081

NO.16 Given an HttpServletRequest request and HttpServletResponse response, which sets a cookie
"username" with the value "joe" in a servlet?
A.request.addCookie("username", "joe")
B.request.setCookie("username", "joe")
C.response.addCookie("username", "joe")
D.request.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
E.request.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
F.response.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
G.response.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
Answer: F

SUN認証試験   310-081   310-081参考書   310-081

NO.17 Which two are valid values for the <transport-guarantee> element inside a <security-constraint>
element of a web application deployment descriptor? (Choose two.)
A.NULL
B.SECURE
C.INTEGRAL
D.ENCRYPTED
E.CONFIDENTIAL
Answer: CE

SUN練習問題   310-081   310-081参考書   310-081

NO.18 Under what two circumstances is the setJspBody method NOT called in a tag class that implements the
SimpleTag interface? (Choose two.)
A.The tag is invoked without a body.
B.The doTag method throws an exception.
C.The element has the value empty.
D.The tag is called with the attribute skip-body=true.
Answer: AC

SUN   310-081   310-081認証試験

NO.19 Given:
Which retrieves the binary input stream on line 13?
A.request.getWriter();
B.request.getReader();
C.request.getInputStream();
D.request.getResourceAsStream();
E.request.getResourceAsStream(ServletRequest.REQUEST);
Answer: C

SUN参考書   310-081   310-081認定証   310-081認証試験

NO.20 Which three are valid URL mappings to a servlet in a web deployment descriptor? (Choose three.)
A.*/*
B./*.do
C.MyServlet
D./MyServlet
E./MyServlet/*
F.MyServlet/*.jsp
Answer: BDE

SUN   310-081   310-081   310-081過去問

NO.21 For an HttpServletResponse response, which two create a custom header? (Choose two.)
A.response.setHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
B.response.addHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
C.response.setHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
D.response.addHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
E.response.addHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
F.response.setHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
Answer: AB

SUN   310-081認定資格   310-081認定試験

NO.22 Which HTTP method has the characteristic that multiple identical requests may produce side effects
beyond those of a single request?
A.PUT
B.GET
C.INFO
D.POST
E.HEAD
F.TRACE
Answer: D

SUN認定資格   310-081認定証   310-081   310-081

NO.23 Which two prevent a servlet from handling requests? (Choose two.)
A.The servlet's init method returns a non-zero status.
B.The servlet's init method throws a ServletException.
C.The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content length to 0.
D.The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content type to null.
E.The servlet's init method does NOT return within a time period defined by the servlet container.
Answer: BE

SUN   310-081認定試験   310-081認定証

NO.24 Which two are characteristics of the Intercepting Filter pattern? (Choose two.)
A.It provides centralized request handling for incoming requests.
B.It forces resource authentication to be distributed across web components.
C.It reduces coupling between presentation-tier clients and underlying business services.
D.It can be added and removed unobtrusively, without requiring changes to existing code.
E.It allows preprocessing and postprocessing on the incoming requests and outgoing responses.
Answer: DE

SUN認定証   310-081問題集   310-081   310-081   310-081

NO.25 Given a servlet mapped to /control, place the correct URI segment returned as a String on the
corresponding HttpServletRequest method call for the URI: /myapp/control/processorder.

NO.26 Given the definition of MyObject and that an instance of MyObject is bound as a session attribute:
Which is true?
A.Only a single instance of MyObject may exist within a session.
B.The unbound method of the MyObject instance is called when the session to which it is bound times
out.
C.The com.example.MyObject must be declared as a servlet event listener in the web application
deployment descriptor.
D.The valueUnbound method of the MyObject instance is called when the session to which it is bound
times out.
Answer: D

SUN   310-081認定資格   310-081

NO.27 A collection of products is stored in the ServletContext in an attribute called catalog.
Which JSTL code structure iterates over each product in the collection and prints out the names of the
products in an un-ordered list?
A.<ul>
<c:for var='product' items='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:for>
</ul>
B.<ul>
<c:for id='product' collection='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:for>
</ul>
C.<ul>
<c:forEach var='product' items='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:forEach>
</ul>
D.<ul>
<c:forEach id='product' collection='${catalog}'>
<li><%= product.getName() %></li>
</c:forEach>
</ul>
Answer: C

SUN認定試験   310-081   310-081

NO.28 Place the code snippets in the proper order to construct the JSP code to include dynamic content into
a JSP page at request-time.
Answer:

NO.29 Given an HttpServletRequest request, which retrieves an object of type Account with an ID of
"account"?
A.Account account = request.getResource("account");
B.Account account = request.getAttribute("account");
C.Account account = request.getParameter("account");
D.Account account = (Account)request.getResource("account");
E.Account account = (Account)request.getAttribute("account");
F.Account account = (Account)request.getParameter("account");
Answer: E

SUN認定資格   310-081認定証   310-081

NO.30 Given:
Which two are true? (Choose two.)
A.The foo initialization parameter CANNOT be set programmatically.
B.Compilation fails because getInitParameter returns type Object.
C.The foo initialization parameter is NOT a servlet initialization parameter.
D.Compilation fails because ServletContext does NOT have a getInitParameter method.
E.The foo parameter must be defined within the <servlet> element of the deployment descriptor.
F.The foo initialization parameter can also be retrieved using getServletConfig().getInitParameter("foo").
Answer: AC

SUN   310-081   310-081認定試験   310-081

投稿日: 2013/8/21 7:09:09  |  カテゴリー: SUN  |  タグ: SUN310-015310-066310-081310-090310-502
Copyright © 2018. HP-認証 All rights reserved.