Microsoftの70-488認定試験の最新教育資料

By blog Admin | 投稿日: Fri, 31 Jan 2014 07:50:11 GMT

君はまずネットで無料な部分のMicrosoft認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。Microsoftの70-488認証試験に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。

Microsoftの認証資格は最近ますます人気になっていますね。国際的に認可された資格として、Microsoftの認定試験を受ける人も多くなっています。その中で、70-488認定試験は最も重要な一つです。では、この試験に合格するためにどのように試験の準備をしているのですか。がむしゃらに試験に関連する知識を勉強しているのですか。それとも、効率が良い試験70-488参考書を使っているのですか。

Pass4Testの70-488問題集の超低い価格に反して、 Pass4Testに提供される問題集は最高の品質を持っています。そして、もっと重要なのは、Pass4Testは質の高いサービスを提供します。望ましい問題集を支払うと、あなたはすぐにそれを得ることができます。Pass4Testのサイトはあなたが最も必要なもの、しかもあなたに最適な試験参考書を持っています。70-488問題集を購入してから、また一年間の無料更新サービスを得ることもできます。一年以内に、あなたが持っている資料を更新したい限り、Pass4Testは最新バージョンの70-488問題集を捧げます。Pass4Testはあなたに最大の利便性を与えるために全力を尽くしています。

70-488試験の準備をするとき、がむしゃらにITに関連する知識を学ぶのは望ましくない勉強法です。実際は試験に合格するコツがあるのですよ。もし試験に準備するときに良いツールを使えば、多くの時間を節約することができるだけでなく、楽に試験に合格する保障を手にすることもできます。どんなツールかと聞きたいでしょう。それはもちろんPass4Testの70-488問題集ですよ。

試験番号:70-488問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Developing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013 Core Solutions」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-30
問題と解答:全70問

Pass4TestのIT認証試験問題集は長年のトレーニング経験を持っています。Pass4Test Microsoftの70-488試験トレーニング資料は信頼できる製品です。当社のスタッフ は受験生の皆様が試験で高い点数を取ることを保証できるように、巨大な努力をして皆様に最新版の70-488試験トレーニング資料を提供しています。Pass4Test Microsoftの70-488試験材料は最も実用的なIT認定材料を提供することを確認することができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/70-488.html

NO.1 You need to create rules in the CourierMobile app based on the ItemType that arrives.
For which ItemTypes should you test? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all
that apply.)
A. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Tent
B. IPM.Note
C. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Request
D. IPM.Appointment
E. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Cancelled
F. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Pos
G. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Neg
Answer: D,E

Microsoft認定資格   70-488認定証   70-488

NO.2 You need to meet the requirements for data storage for the CourierMobile app and the
CloudMananger app.
Which technologies should you use? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all
that apply.)
A. Windows Azure SQL Database
B. SharePoint content database
C. Secure Store
D. SQL Server Express LocalDB
E. SharePoint list
Answer: A,D

Microsoft認定証   70-488練習問題   70-488認定証
Explanation:
A: SQL Azure in the cloud.
D: LocalDB is a lightweight version of Express that has the same programmability features, but it
runs in user mode and has a fast, zero-configuration installation and a short list of prerequisites.
From scenario:
*CourierMobile App
The CourierMobile app must be able to capture more than 30 million data points of location data
daily as they occur and upload the location data to the cloud when connected to the Internet.
*Cloudmanager App
The CloudManager app must elastically scale to capture courier location data as the number of
bicycle couriers increases or decreases. / The CloudManager app must process bicycle courier
location data from a data store capable of storing more than 30 million items.

NO.3 You need to ensure that the CloudManager app can write route progress check-ins to the
courier's microfeed.
What should you do? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. Ensure that SP .RequestExecutor.js can be accessed in a browser window with no errors.
B. Ensure that the CloudManager app has the Manage permission request scoped to the URL for the
franchisee's My Site.
C. Ensure that the MySite host is provisioned for each franchisee.
D. Ensure that all cookies are made available between the My Site and the CloudManager app
domain.
E. Ensure that the CloudManager app has the Write permission request scoped to the URL for the
franchisee's My Site.
F. Ensure that SP .UserProfiles.js can be accessed in a browser window with no errors.
Answer: A,B,D,E

Microsoft   70-488認定試験   70-488   70-488認定証   70-488問題集   70-488

NO.4 You need to configure the credential store for the app.
Which properties should you configure? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
all that apply.)
A. Pin
B. Windows Password
C. Windows User Name
D. Password
E. User Name
Answer: D,E

Microsoft   70-488   70-488練習問題
Explanation:
From scenario:
*A client asks you to create a basic task tracking app for SharePoint. The app will be hosted remotely
*Remote users will authenticate to the app by using a username and password.

NO.5 HOTSPOT
You need to select the app experience for the CourierMobile app.
In the App for Office 2013 dialog window, which configuration option should you select? (To answer,
select the appropriate configuration option in the answer area.)
Answer:

NO.6 You need to ensure that the CourierMobile app determines whether the franchisee owns the
account. What should you do?
A. Use OAuth and App only security. Request the Read right from the http://sharepoint/content/
sitecollection/web/list scope URI.
B. Use OAuth and App+User security. Request the Read right from the http://sharepoint/content/
sitecollection scope URI.
C. Use SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges to connect to SharePoint and read from the Accounts
list in the site collection.
D. Use the SharePoint user credentials of the bicycle messenger to connect to SharePoint and read
from the Accounts list in the site collection.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-488練習問題   70-488   70-488認定試験

NO.7 You need to deploy the package.
Which file should you select?
A. the file ending in .publish
B. the file ending in .wsp
C. the file ending in .dll
D. the file ending in .app
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-488練習問題   70-488   70-488問題集   70-488問題集   70-488参考書

NO.8 You need to set the appropriate permissions for the franchise employees' customer list and
customer subsite access.
What should you do?
A. Add franchise employees to the Members group in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection.
Break inheritance at the franchisee subsite level. Create a custom role definition at the franchisee
subsite level. Add franchise employees to the custom role.
B. Create a custom role definition in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection with Limited Access
to the Customers list. Add franchise employees to the custom role at the CorporateSiteCollection
site collection. Break inheritance at the subsite level. Add franchise owners to the Owners group at
the subsite level.
C. Create a custom role definition in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection with Limited Access
to the Customer list. Add franchise employees to the custom role. Allow full inheritance of the role
definition and permissions at the site level.
D. Add franchise employees to the Visitors group in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection.
Break inheritance at the franchisee subsite level. Create a custom role definition at the subsite level
with Full Control permissions. Add franchise employees to the custom role.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-488   70-488   70-488

NO.9 A franchisee deletes several sites from the franchise's site collection. The franchisee site
collection administrator must recover the sites.
You need to instruct the franchisee site collection administrator on how to access the page to
recover the sites.
What should the site collection administrator do to get to the appropriate page?
A. Select General Settings for the Web Application in Central Administration and change the second
stage Recycle Bin settings to 100 percent.
B. Select General Settings for the Web Application in Central Administration and change the first
stage Recycle Bin settings to 0 days.
C. Select the Recycle Bin on the Site Settings page. Choose the appropriate sites and select Restore
Selection.
D. Select the Recycle Bin in the Quick Launch page. Choose the appropriate sites and select Restore
Selection.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-488認定資格   70-488   70-488認定試験

NO.10 You need to create a custom sign-in page to allow the users of the FranchiseMonitor app to
authenticate against SharePoint and Margie's Travel API.
What should you do?
A. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Sandbox solution. Create an application page
that writes a cookie named FedAuth. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
B. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Farm solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named FedAuth. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
C. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Farm solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named ASPXAUTH. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
D. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Sandbox solution. Create an application page
that writes a cookie named ASPXAUTH. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in
Central Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-488認定試験   70-488   70-488

NO.11 You receive an error when you deploy the app.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Deploy the app to http://contoso-public.sharepoint.com.
B. Enable side-loading of apps in the Visual Studio project properties.
C. Deploy the app to https://contoso-my.sharepoint.com.
D. Deploy the app to https://contoso.sharepoint.com/tasks.
Answer: A

Microsoft認定証   70-488認証試験   70-488

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Some franchisees want to launch the FranchiseMonitor app from a link named Launch Franchise
Monitor that is displayed next to the name of the user who is currently logged in.
Other franchisees do not want to have the link present.
The link must be contained within the same out-of-the-box control, as shown in the screenshot
below:
You need to configure support for the Launch Franchise Monitor link.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions
from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
Answer:

Pass4Testは最新のC_TSCM52_64試験問題集と高品質の050-SEPROGRC-01認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4Testの70-463 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-690試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Y0-200トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/70-488.html

投稿日: 2014/1/31 7:50:11  |  カテゴリー: Microsoft  |  タグ: Microsoft70-488
Copyright © 2017. HP-認証 All rights reserved.